Anybody else SICK TO DEATH of the MAS-Q-Uerade?!

ALBM Productions and MC SuperKenn Present:
BURN YA MASK!
This entire song from concept to completion only took 4 days! KennSpiracy Studios! Now booking clients.



BURN YA MASK! “Ahhh-Yah-El-Bee-Em-n-MCSK collabbin' STR8 Fiyah Seven seven twenty twenty! Let's go!!!”

Shut the fuck up and put on a mask?
You can SHOVE that MUZZLE right up your ASS!
Shut the fuck up and put on a mask?
How IRONIC, it's a MUTHA-FUKN MUZZLE, DUMB ASS!

Y'all listen up now CUZ I need ta BE CLEAR
I said it before, I WON'T wear ya FEAR
The U.S. TEST MORE - INFECTION RATE SUMMITS
FEAR on the RISE while the DEATH RATE PLUMMETS

SCI-FI NIGHTMARE masQuerade PERSONA
SHOT by a GUN? MAN you DIED from tha ' RONA!
Call 9-1-1 – it's a state a EMERGENCY
These MasQ'd UP MARAUDAS is jussa INSURGENCY

Drink tha KOOL-AID, FOOLS! You a PUPPET and HATA
MASS-ME-DI-A MAN-I-PULATE STATISTICAL DATA
You can do what ya WANT, while I do what I do!
HUMAN BEINGS breathe OXYGEN – NOT CO2

Yeah ya know I got ROOTS, but I SURE ain't no PLANT
They breathe in CO2, but the HUMANS, we CAN'T
So keep STARIN at ME, WIT'CHA ANGER and RAGE
CUZ I'M USED TO IT, see? I LIVED my LIFE on the STAGE!


BURN YA MASK, FAST, ARE YA UP TO THA TASK?
Ya got BALLS, or sum SHRIVELED UP RAISINS in ya PANTS?!
CO-VERT 1984, it's a PLANDEMIC FAKE
Ya need to LAY OFF THA SOY, and COWBOY UP wit a STEAK!

This is AMERICA, the GREATEST COUNTRY of them ALL
Didja think that we would CAVE and COWER, TOPPLE and FALL?
Like GOLIATH and ALL – CONSTITUTIONAL BREECH
A MUZZLE is the OPPOSITE a FREEDOM A SPEECH

Frum sum EYES that can SEE, and sum EARS that can HEAR
How 'bout YOU SHUT THE FUCK UP and go BACK TO YA FEAR?
Yeah we MAKIN' it CLEAR – YO DIVISION and HATE
Wit a POINT double-OUGHT THREE MORTALITY RATE

On a ONE ta TEN scale, 'RONA's PUSHIN' a THREE
If it was any less DEADLY it'd be RATED “G”
OR-WELL so BA-SIC he be SHIT OUTTA LUCK
MIND-CRAFT NEW-SPEAK MIND-CRIME MIND-FUCK

YA BELIEVE THIS SHIT? Ya got a DICK IN YA HEAD
Day TEN THOUSAND outta 30 now to SLOW THE SPREAD
It's a VAST CHARADE this DAMN MASQUARADE
NEVA FORGET false flag man THA MASSES PLAYED


W I t h n o M A S K – a – L I N E
J u s t a M A T C H a n a L I T T L E B I T – A G A S – A – L I N E
L I G H T E M U P – B U R N E M U P – F L A M E O N
'T I l t h a t O P P R E S S I O N I S G O N E

BURN YA MASK in CHAZ – Light 'em up real fast!
DISRESPECT MY FLAG - I'LL CURB STOMP YA ASS
Tha MODERN DAY CONSPIRACY straight from ATLANTIS
From ERIC DUBAY to Sic semper tyrannis

Take the OATH (I took mine!) an I'll say it again!
DIGITAL SOLDIERS marchin' BEHIND GENERAL FLYNN
This is A M E R I C A , people DIED for this PLACE
Those of every nationality COLOR and RACE

We STAND UP for AMERICA – we don't GRIEVE IT
Ya got two choices - You can LOVE IT or LEAVE IT

FUCK BARRY S. and his tour to BEREAVE IT

Learn your HISTORY, son - or you're DOOMED to REPEAT IT

MegaPhone...“Step away from the statue...”



Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Mayday! Mayday! This is MC SuperKenn!

MC SuperKenn TWO HOUR set at Dante's April 5th 2018!